Residential Trash out Illegally at 107 Chandler St, Apt 1r

CLOSED Case Noted. Put in for collection earlier. - 29 days ago #101002967780
Report
Submitted Jul 21, 2019



address: 107 Chandler St, Apt 1r, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771449.4890237737, 2951546.5395111274

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34640371023256, -71.07354857610817

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 21, 2019 01:22pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Put in for collection earlier.
Sun Jul 21, 2019 01:21pm Opened
Sun Jul 21, 2019 01:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone