Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Athens St & E St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. No trash was found at this time. - 28 days ago #101002967834
Report
Submitted Jul 21, 2019
Report
Closed Jul 22, 2019

Trash put outside today by resident of 330 E st. Jordan Quentin (based on mailing label). Trash is also flying loose in wind.



address: Intersection Of Athens St & E St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778123.1102869288, 2948613.682438059

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33826166666667, -71.0489195

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 22, 2019 08:10am Closed with status: Case Noted. No trash was found at this time.
Sun Jul 21, 2019 03:38pm Opened
Sun Jul 21, 2019 03:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone