Residential Trash out Illegally at 90 Cambridge St, Charlestown

OPENED 28 days ago #101002967932
Image
Submitted Jul 21, 2019

Case #101002967582 If there is graffiti on property, then they need to be fined The user entered the address: 90 Cambridge St, Charlestown to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6244998



address: 90 Cambridge St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 770251.9741976978, 2964658.7552492525

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3824002, -71.0777382

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 21, 2019 07:05pm Opened
Sun Jul 21, 2019 07:05pm Submitted via Open311 Open311