Residential Trash out Illegally at 127 Beacon St

CLOSED Case Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 3 months ago #101002967942
Report
Submitted Jul 21, 2019
Report
Closed Jul 22, 2019

Recycling left in a mess - see previous rwport



address: 127 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771405.6659367888, 2954571.393350587

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35470458613631, -71.07365475353299

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 22, 2019 03:11pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Sun Jul 21, 2019 07:24pm Opened
Sun Jul 21, 2019 07:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone