Residential Trash out Illegally at 152 Prince St, 1

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time, today is trash day. - 3 months ago #101002968015
Report
Submitted Jul 21, 2019
Report
Closed Jul 22, 2019

Resident was dumping loose trash onto the sidewalk. Not in bags or cans. Please cite and fine. The name on several pieces of mail is Gregory Lanzillo (152 Prince St, apt 1).



address: 152 Prince St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775686.6709000483, 2958980.653262642

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36674385874468, -71.05773218213612

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 22, 2019 07:44am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time, today is trash day.
Sun Jul 21, 2019 09:50pm Opened
Sun Jul 21, 2019 09:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone