Residential Trash out Illegally at 225 Tremont St

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - 28 days ago #101002968185
Report
Submitted Jul 22, 2019
Report
Closed Jul 22, 2019

Trash left on the sidewalks since Friday, still no trash collection or clean up.



address: 225 Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773756.3333258742, 2953391.1250051875

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35143333333333, -71.0649805

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 22, 2019 03:37pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Mon Jul 22, 2019 08:07am Opened
Mon Jul 22, 2019 08:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone