Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Central Sq & Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Trees were pruned by north-eastern tree service. - about 1 month ago #101002969182
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 22, 2019

Several tress need help



address: 1p William C Kelly Sq, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780595.0560231368, 2961943.235830505

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37480193507843, -71.03951052056796

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 03:29pm Closed with status: Resolved. Trees were pruned by north-eastern tree service.
Mon Jul 22, 2019 06:03pm Opened
Mon Jul 22, 2019 06:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone