Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Taft St & Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of 101002962865. - 27 days ago #101002969500
Report
Submitted Jul 23, 2019

2nd report, vehicle has been ticketed 4 weeks for street cleaning has never moved. Vehicle is registered outside of city

Make/Model: Lexus

Color: Gray

License Plate: 4KT228



address: Intersection Of Taft St & Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776040.6216957846, 2940932.188176984

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31721333333333, -71.0567695

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 23, 2019 10:53am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of 101002962865.
Tue Jul 23, 2019 08:24am Opened
Tue Jul 23, 2019 08:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone