Tree Pruning at 25 Peterborough St

CLOSED Case Noted. Pruned by BPRD to clear sidewalk. - about 1 month ago #101002970050
Photo_20190723_140915
Submitted Jul 23, 2019

Tree needs trimmed up



address: 25 Peterborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765327.1161646834, 2950687.7758517475

coordinates lat,lng: 42.344129, -71.096211

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 30, 2019 12:22pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Pruned by BPRD to clear sidewalk.
Tue Jul 23, 2019 02:09pm Opened
Tue Jul 23, 2019 02:09pm Submitted via Android Android