Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Massachusetts Tpke E

CLOSED Case Resolved. repaired back to normal. - about 1 month ago #101002975241
Report
Submitted Jul 29, 2019



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Massachusetts Tpke E, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767580.7298358538, 2951970.0420943717

coordinates lat,lng: 42.347617999999876, -71.087852

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 29, 2019 12:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. repaired back to normal.
Mon Jul 29, 2019 06:34am Opened