Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Bragdon St & Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Does not warrant a citation at this time. - about 1 month ago #101002976486
Photo_20190730_075932
Submitted Jul 30, 2019

Over grown bushes, litter and graffiti



address: Intersection Of Bragdon St & Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 764747.4963061316, 2941326.2120890594

coordinates lat,lng: 42.318448, -71.098518

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 30, 2019 12:24pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Does not warrant a citation at this time.
Tue Jul 30, 2019 08:00am Opened
Tue Jul 30, 2019 08:00am Submitted via Android Android