Tree Pruning at 317 Silver St, Apt 1, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for overgrown weeds. Loose trash and debris. - about 1 month ago #101002977688
Report
Submitted Jul 30, 2019

Whole street needs cleaning weeds to big to walk by



address: 317 Silver St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778769.6516391059, 2947568.4851621557

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33538420794999, -71.046548732956

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 31, 2019 10:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for overgrown weeds. Loose trash and debris.
Tue Jul 30, 2019 09:24pm Opened
Tue Jul 30, 2019 09:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone