Broken Sidewalk at 300 Commercial St, 1

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 28 days ago #101002978310
Photo_20190731_114653
Submitted Jul 31, 2019
Report
Closed Sep 25, 2019

Narrow sidewalk missing bricks. Location: Clark Street between Commercial & North St. North End.



address: 300 Commercial St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777438.59193436, 2958341.170069211

coordinates lat,lng: 42.364964, -71.051262

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 25, 2019 02:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jul 31, 2019 11:48am Opened
Wed Jul 31, 2019 11:48am Submitted via Android Android