Illegal Graffiti at 133 Massachusetts Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. DONE. - 4 days ago #101002985917
Image
Submitted Aug 07, 2019

Graffiti The user entered the address: 133 Massachusetts Ave, Boston to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6431308

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 133 Massachusetts Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767581.9334199661, 2951765.7133546583

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3470573, -71.0878512

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. DONE.
Wed Aug 07, 2019 05:09pm Opened
Wed Aug 07, 2019 05:08pm Submitted via Open311 Open311