Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done jd dr. - over 3 years ago #101002986395
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 08, 2019

Franklin Park detritus. How about some pride and cleaning it up?



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765418.76831854, 2937153.4294563234

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30698897507256, -71.09610904014771

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 22, 2019 12:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done jd dr.
Thu Aug 08, 2019 08:42am Opened
Thu Aug 08, 2019 08:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone