Illegal Graffiti at 428 Marlborough St

CLOSED Case Resolved. DONE. - 4 days ago #101002988636
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 428 Marlborough St, 2, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767112.6040260593, 2952749.314368343

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34976253941874, -71.0895698145694

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 01:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. DONE.
Fri Aug 09, 2019 10:43pm Opened
Fri Aug 09, 2019 10:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone