Street Lights at 134 140 Beach St

CLOSED Case Resolved. CREW LIFTED SLIPOVER BASE SECTION DUG OUT BASE INSTALLED SHIMS STRAIGHTENED POLE AND RESECURED IT G.McCARTHY, J.PETERSON, G.GUPTILL. - 2 months ago #101002991454
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 134 140 Beach St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775925.2107935665, 2953076.0036086873

coordinates lat,lng: 42.350537999999865, -71.056963

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 02:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. CREW LIFTED SLIPOVER BASE SECTION DUG OUT BASE INSTALLED SHIMS STRAIGHTENED POLE AND RESECURED IT G.McCARTHY, J.PETERSON, G.GUPTILL.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 11:26am Opened