Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Archdale Rd & South St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Noted. Was cited for over grown weeds blocking sidewalk. - 5 days ago #101002991456
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Bushes need to trimmed back can't walk on sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Archdale Rd & South St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758202.1873356332, 2932281.8081675717

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29371161790413, -71.1228670801493

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 12:21pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Was cited for over grown weeds blocking sidewalk.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 11:27am Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 11:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone