Illegal Graffiti at 239 Sumner St, Boston 02128, United States

CLOSED Case Noted. - 2 months ago #101002991754
Image
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Graffiti The user entered the address: 239 Sumner St, Boston 02128, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6466944

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 239 Sumner St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780804.5937948114, 2959566.7399189956

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3682777084509, -71.0387826265528

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 05:21am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:12pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:11pm Submitted via Open311 Open311