Litter at 100 W Concord St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash swept and removed. - 2 months ago #101002991764
Img-scf__20190813_15134059533904947665262285727135327244630217
Submitted Aug 13, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019

garbage day at 100 west Concord again The user entered the address: 100 W Concord St, Boston, MA 02118, USA to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6466966

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 100 W Concord St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770757.5037692494, 2948805.1064051758

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3388906, -71.0761587

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash swept and removed.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:16pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:15pm Submitted via Open311 Open311