Illegal Graffiti at 425 Sumner St, Boston 02128, United States

CLOSED Case Noted. - 5 days ago #101002991774
Image
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Graffiti The user entered the address: 425 Sumner St, Boston 02128, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6467001

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 425 Sumner St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782512.452805537, 2958628.491406773

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3656776326345, -71.0324819222964

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 05:20am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:24pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:23pm Submitted via Open311 Open311