Broken Sidewalk at 230 232 W Newton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002992197 for status of the permanent repair. - 5 days ago #101002991780
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019



address: 230 232 W Newton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769683.8484145358, 2950724.668264377

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34417250938532, -71.0800948514861

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002992197 for status of the permanent repair.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:28pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone