Litter at 64 L St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash and debris swept up at said location. - 2 months ago #101002991792
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019

Trash up and down L street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 64 L St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781771.6850679712, 2947822.477485816

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33603684017758, -71.03544071188189

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash and debris swept up at said location.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:32pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone