Litter at 86 Worcester St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash swept and removed. - 5 days ago #101002991935
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019

Trash all around tree pit at 85 Worcester

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 86 Worcester St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770178.8836433175, 2949059.184780359

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33959566913538, -71.07829418215158

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash swept and removed.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 06:03pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 06:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone