Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Fleet St & William F Mcclellan Hwy

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash has been placed in for pickup. - 5 days ago #101002991937
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Trash out in front of this white car at 300 North St. trash out illegally please ticket and remove thank you



address: Intersection Of Fleet St & William F Mcclellan Hwy, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777330.6053810389, 2958079.1845771726

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36424666666667, -71.05166666666666

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash has been placed in for pickup.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 06:04pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 06:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone