Illegal Parking at 300 North St, 4

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 2 months ago #101002991940
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

This vehicle has been parked it all day long what is blinkers on no one has come by to take it please ticket if you are in the vicinity thank you



address: 300 North St, 4, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777268.2743947577, 2958132.126159469

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36439283784357, -71.05189627170718

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 07:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 06:07pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 06:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone