Litter at 54 Chandler St

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found. - 2 months ago #101002992060
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019

Saw this out early

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 54 Chandler St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771984.7149741835, 2951679.665089286

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34676165044526, -71.0715662409282

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:10am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 09:02pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 09:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone