Residential Trash out Illegally at 495 E Broadway, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash has been removed from sidewalk. - 2 months ago #101002992106
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019

Residents leave trash in front of our house early and without barrels. The trash belongs to residents on Broadway...NOT on Silver Street. Trash has residents' information.



address: 495 E Broadway, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779153.2233948237, 2947520.180641249

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33524605463648, -71.04513105949226

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash has been removed from sidewalk.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 11:15pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 11:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone