Litter at 60 Chandler St

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found. - 2 months ago #101002992111
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019

Sidewalk in front of 58 Chandler st and street in front of 60-62 Chandler st. Multiple black contractor bags and carpet pieces placed oil after garbage collection done.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 60 Chandler St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771947.3930470654, 2951654.931747281

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34669429581425, -71.07170475917299

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:11am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 11:25pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 11:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone