Damaged Sign at 18 20 Lamson St, Boston 02128, United States

OPENED 5 days ago #101002992133
Image
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

I’m sure there was something connected to this pole at some point The user entered the address: 18-20 Lamson St, Boston 02128, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6471664

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Lamson Ct & Lamson St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782449.6264612784, 2958863.6479451763

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3663238489267, -71.0327096273097

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 05:14am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 05:14am Submitted via Open311 Open311