Litter at 316 Warren St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Debris removed. - 5 days ago #101002992215
Photo_20190814_073835
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

pair of jeans tossed on sidewalk. these animals constantly disrobe.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 316 Warren St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769405.4942732038, 2941939.7056063227

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32007, -71.081284

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Debris removed.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:39am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:39am Submitted via Android Android