Damaged Sign at 2 Curtis St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. work complete. - 3 days ago #101002992245
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Public safety sign: No | Is the pole still there: Yes



address: 2 Curtis St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 785685.4223883786, 2964649.1471299953

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38214999999989, -71.020616

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 16, 2019 01:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:01am Opened