Residential Trash out Illegally at 19 Cortes St

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for trash out early. - 5 days ago #101002992344
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Trash out



address: 19 Cortes St, B1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772262.8630851634, 2952191.151544536

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34816134445587, -71.07052780694426

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:26am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for trash out early.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:37am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone