Broken Sidewalk at 20 Wellington St, Apt 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002992545 for status of the permanent repair. - 2 months ago #101002992361
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Fix bricks - trip hazard



address: 20 Wellington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769158.7686912538, 2949824.2724867403

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34170887222437, -71.0820534334573

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 10:17am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002992545 for status of the permanent repair.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:47am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone