Needle Clean-up at 17 Durham St, 7

CLOSED Case Resolved. Recovered 10 needles at location. - 2 months ago #101002992419
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019

Needle stuff. Full bag of needles and a used needle with visible blood in needle.

Quantity of Needles: More Than Three

Property Type: Public



address: 17 Durham St, 7, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769448.8598545366, 2950482.402876817

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34351089693824, -71.08096847317282

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Recovered 10 needles at location.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:07am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone