Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Cambridge St & Charlesbank Rd

OPENED 5 days ago #101002992422
Photo_20190814_090659
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

On light poles on longfellow

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Cambridge St & Charlesbank Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771381.5237997446, 2956954.787570252

coordinates lat,lng: 42.361245, -71.0737

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:08am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:07am Submitted via Android Android