Illegal Graffiti at Bridge, 3, Cambridge

OPENED 5 days ago #101002992435
Photo_20190814_091533
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Longfellow lamp posts and guard rail

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Cambridge St & Charlesbank Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770268.8138934575, 2957064.4127258384

coordinates lat,lng: 42.361561, -71.077815

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:16am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:15am Submitted via Android Android