Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Knox St & Melrose St

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket issued for trash out early. - 4 days ago #101002992489
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Trash can on sidewalk for two days past pick up day



address: Intersection Of Knox St & Melrose St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772730.1676281176, 2952439.6156027135

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34883666666666, -71.0687945

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:05pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket issued for trash out early.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:48am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone