Illegal Parking at 94 Worcester St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Invalid. correct location needed. - 4 days ago #101002992494
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Van continuously parks in Ally and we can't find anyone to move it. We can't get to work.



address: 94 Worcester St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770036.8822718818, 2949053.987651764

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33958333333333, -71.0788195

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 10:58am Closed with status: Case Invalid. correct location needed.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:49am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone