Residential Trash out Illegally at 92 W Newton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Referred to DPW and a truck is coming for removal. - 4 days ago #101002992507
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Capital Garbage company missed our trash whole street



address: 92 W Newton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770780.5552978182, 2949470.920214757

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34071729999999, -71.07606120000003

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:38am Closed with status: Case Noted. Referred to DPW and a truck is coming for removal.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:56am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone