Damaged Sign at 5 Saint Lukes Rd, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #101002992509
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Crooked loose Someone hit

Has pole: Yes



address: 5 Saint Lukes Rd, Allston

coordinates x,y: 756985.2784758728, 2953539.3475480317

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35205803371829, -71.1270212678248

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 22, 2019 09:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:56am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone