Pothole at 12 Arundel St Fenway–Kenmore

CLOSED Case Invalid. This walkway is not city property; it is private. D Kiser, PWD. - 4 days ago #101002992579
Tripping_hazard_12_arundel
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Repair walkway-left front corner, left side, rear and rear right at exit door, this is city property and needs to be repaired to avoid potential tripping hazard



address: 12 Arundel St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 763287.782901902, 2951942.846947209

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3475992, -71.10373290000001

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 04:59pm Closed with status: Case Invalid. This walkway is not city property; it is private. D Kiser, PWD.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 10:30am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 10:30am Submitted via Web Web