Broken Sidewalk at 363 367 Talbot Ave, Dorchester

OPENED 2 months ago #101002992584
Photo_20190814_103240
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Both sides of the street are bad.



address: 363 367 Talbot Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772139.3379239023, 2930982.6479440033

coordinates lat,lng: 42.289966, -71.071379

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 10:33am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 10:32am Submitted via Android Android