Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Rosemont St & Tileston St, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. RV was ticketed for violation and case was forwarded to tow supervisor for further investigation. - 2 months ago #101002992598
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

RV still Park at 39 Tileston & Rosemont st blocking your view of traffic come down Tileston street and has no license plate now does that mean he can get not ticket no plates



address: Intersection Of Rosemont St & Tileston St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 762946.7979055716, 2921574.0997445667

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26427, -71.10551383333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. RV was ticketed for violation and case was forwarded to tow supervisor for further investigation.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 10:40am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 10:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone