Litter at 72 Cheney St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #101002992612
Photo_20190814_104924
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019

Please remove tree branch from sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 72 Cheney St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 768002.5292672103, 2938233.5819247267

coordinates lat,lng: 42.309919, -71.086538

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:24pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 10:50am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 10:50am Submitted via Android Android