Litter at 805 Harrison Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket issued for loose trash and debris on property. - 4 days ago #101002992629
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Garbage left by homeless

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 805 Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771332.6593684661, 2947727.926646199

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33592692101847, -71.07405128236616

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:23pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket issued for loose trash and debris on property.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 10:59am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 10:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone