Needle Clean-up at 175 Northampton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Recovered one needle at location. - 4 days ago #101002992635
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

One needle on sidewalk outside 175 Northampton St.

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Private



address: 175 Northampton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770032.5711724238, 2948214.6689714985

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3372802734375, -71.07885077364949

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Recovered one needle at location.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:00am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone