Residential Trash out Illegally at 21 Argyle St, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for barrels left on sidewalk after trash collection. - 2 months ago #101002992652
Photo_20190814_110919
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Barrels have been left out since Tuesday's trash pickup. Obstructing sidewalk access and fire hydrant. Thanks for your help.



address: 21 Argyle St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773696.0699968054, 2930642.8631086117

coordinates lat,lng: 42.289012, -71.065632

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 10:45am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for barrels left on sidewalk after trash collection.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:11am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:10am Submitted via Android Android