Illegal Parking at 524 Dudley St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. officer enforced area and vehicles will be ticketed for violation. - 4 days ago #101002992660
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Blocking sidewalk please cite this always happens at ideal subs



address: 524 Dudley St, 2, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771782.3988651659, 2942733.797184572

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32221666666667, -71.0724805

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. officer enforced area and vehicles will be ticketed for violation.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:15am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone