Other at Intersection Of W Brookline St & E Brookline St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repaired fence. - 2 months ago #101002992672
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Fence fixing request keeps getting closed. Please fix.



address: Intersection Of W Brookline St & E Brookline St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771774.0260622073, 2949043.194817161

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33953, -71.0723945

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 02:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repaired fence.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:26am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone